Roadmap Bendigo - Campsie Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Bendigo to Campsie

Bendigo is located in Victoria and has a population of 100,617 inhabitants. Campsie is located in New South Wales and has a population of 100,617 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Bendigo and Campsie corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Bendigo to Campsie (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 01 h 00
  • Sunset : 01 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
694.4 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Bendigo

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance Bendigo to Castlemaine Roadmap Bendigo to Castlemaine
Distance Bendigo to Maryborough Roadmap Bendigo to Maryborough
Distance Bendigo to Echuca Roadmap Bendigo to Echuca
Distance Bendigo to Kyabram Roadmap Bendigo to Kyabram
Distance Bendigo to Ballarat Roadmap Bendigo to Ballarat
Distance Bendigo to Bacchus Marsh Roadmap Bendigo to Bacchus Marsh
Distance Bendigo to Shepparton Roadmap Bendigo to Shepparton
Distance Bendigo to St Albans Roadmap Bendigo to St Albans
Distance Bendigo to Fawkner Roadmap Bendigo to Fawkner
Distance Bendigo to Laverton Roadmap Bendigo to Laverton
Distance Bendigo to Melbourne Roadmap Bendigo to Melbourne
Distance Bendigo to Lower Plenty Roadmap Bendigo to Lower Plenty
Distance Bendigo to Ararat Roadmap Bendigo to Ararat
Distance Bendigo to Balwyn North Roadmap Bendigo to Balwyn North
Distance Bendigo to Alexandra Roadmap Bendigo to Alexandra
Distance Bendigo to Stawell Roadmap Bendigo to Stawell
Distance Bendigo to Glen Iris Roadmap Bendigo to Glen Iris
Distance Bendigo to Caulfield Roadmap Bendigo to Caulfield
Distance Bendigo to Burwood Roadmap Bendigo to Burwood
Distance Bendigo to Caulfield South Roadmap Bendigo to Caulfield South

Other names : BXG, Bendigo, Bentinko, ban de ge, ben di ge, bendigo, bndygw, Μπέντιγκο, Бендиго, Бендіго, בנדיגו, بینڈگو, بینڈیگو, بێندیگۆ, बेन्डिगो, ბენდიგო, ベンディゴ, 本迪戈, 班地戈, 벤디고

Places close to Bendigo

PlaceDistance
Distance from Bendigo to Marshall Hill 17 km
Distance from Bendigo to Crusoe Reservoir 9 km
Distance from Bendigo to Lake Neangar 5 km
Distance from Bendigo to Windmill Hill 3 km
Distance from Bendigo to Swipers Hill 12 km
Distance from Bendigo to Diamond Hill 4 km
Distance from Bendigo to Adelaide Hill 9 km
Distance from Bendigo to Lake Weeroona 2 km
Distance from Bendigo to Ironstone Hill 6 km
Distance from Bendigo to White Hill 3 km
Distance from Bendigo to Cockatoo Hill 3 km
Distance from Bendigo to Piepers Hill 4 km
Distance from Bendigo to Emu Creek 10 km

Airports near Bendigo

AirportsCitiesDistances
Echuca Airport80 km
Shepparton Airport106 km
Melbourne International AirportMelbourne113 km
Kerang Airport116 km
Melbourne Essendon Airport121 km