Roadmap Bundaberg - Campsie Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Bundaberg to Campsie

Bundaberg is located in Queensland and has a population of 70,826 inhabitants. Campsie is located in New South Wales and has a population of 70,826 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Bundaberg and Campsie corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Bundaberg to Campsie (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 01 h 00
  • Sunset : 01 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
1,012.4 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Bundaberg

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance Bundaberg to Thabeban Roadmap Bundaberg to Thabeban
Distance Bundaberg to Urraween Roadmap Bundaberg to Urraween
Distance Bundaberg to Scarness Roadmap Bundaberg to Scarness
Distance Bundaberg to Maryborough Roadmap Bundaberg to Maryborough
Distance Bundaberg to Tin Can Bay Roadmap Bundaberg to Tin Can Bay
Distance Bundaberg to Rainbow Beach Roadmap Bundaberg to Rainbow Beach
Distance Bundaberg to Gympie Roadmap Bundaberg to Gympie
Distance Bundaberg to Gladstone Roadmap Bundaberg to Gladstone
Distance Bundaberg to Wondai Roadmap Bundaberg to Wondai
Distance Bundaberg to Noosa Heads Roadmap Bundaberg to Noosa Heads
Distance Bundaberg to Biloela Roadmap Bundaberg to Biloela
Distance Bundaberg to Kingaroy Roadmap Bundaberg to Kingaroy
Distance Bundaberg to Maleny Roadmap Bundaberg to Maleny
Distance Bundaberg to Caloundra Roadmap Bundaberg to Caloundra
Distance Bundaberg to Rockhampton Roadmap Bundaberg to Rockhampton
Distance Bundaberg to Yeppoon Roadmap Bundaberg to Yeppoon
Distance Bundaberg to Chinchilla Roadmap Bundaberg to Chinchilla

Other names : BDB, Bandaberg, Bandaberga, Bundaberg, Bundaburg, ban de bao, bandabarga, bandabergi, bwndabrg, bwndabyrj, Бандаберг, Бундаберг, Бъндабърг, باندابێرگ, بنڈابرگ, بوندابرگ, بوندابيرج, बण्डाबर्ग, ბანდაბერგი, 班德堡

Places close to Bundaberg

PlaceDistance
Distance from Bundaberg to Yellow Waterhole Creek 14 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Elliott River 15 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Branyan Island 12 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Tomato Island 5 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Mosquito Island 5 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Splitters Creek 5 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Camp Island 5 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Harriet Island 1 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Burnett River 1 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Sloping Hummock 8 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Paddy Island 4 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Flying Fox Island 6 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Welcome Creek 12 km
Distance from Bundaberg to South Head 13 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Burnett River 13 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Separation Point 13 km
Distance from Bundaberg to North Head 14 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Croome Creek 14 km
Distance from Bundaberg to Barubbra Island 14 km

Airports near Bundaberg

AirportsCitiesDistances
Bundaberg AirportBundaberg5 km
Hervey Bay AirportHervey Bay74 km
Gladstone AirportGladstone159 km
Thangool AirportBiloela184 km
Kingaroy Airport198 km