Roadmap Port Macquarie - Campsie Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Port Macquarie to Campsie

Port Macquarie is located in New South Wales and has a population of 41,491 inhabitants. Campsie is located in New South Wales and has a population of 41,491 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Port Macquarie and Campsie corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Port Macquarie to Campsie (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 01 h 00
  • Sunset : 01 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
323.4 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Port Macquarie

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance Port Macquarie to North Shore Roadmap Port Macquarie to North Shore
Distance Port Macquarie to Camden Haven Roadmap Port Macquarie to Camden Haven
Distance Port Macquarie to Kempsey Roadmap Port Macquarie to Kempsey
Distance Port Macquarie to Harrington Roadmap Port Macquarie to Harrington
Distance Port Macquarie to Cundletown Roadmap Port Macquarie to Cundletown
Distance Port Macquarie to Old Bar Roadmap Port Macquarie to Old Bar
Distance Port Macquarie to Taree Roadmap Port Macquarie to Taree
Distance Port Macquarie to Macksville Roadmap Port Macquarie to Macksville
Distance Port Macquarie to Nambucca Heads Roadmap Port Macquarie to Nambucca Heads
Distance Port Macquarie to Nambucca Roadmap Port Macquarie to Nambucca
Distance Port Macquarie to Forster Roadmap Port Macquarie to Forster
Distance Port Macquarie to Gloucester Roadmap Port Macquarie to Gloucester
Distance Port Macquarie to Sawtell Roadmap Port Macquarie to Sawtell
Distance Port Macquarie to Toormina Roadmap Port Macquarie to Toormina
Distance Port Macquarie to Coffs Harbour Roadmap Port Macquarie to Coffs Harbour
Distance Port Macquarie to Moonee Beach Roadmap Port Macquarie to Moonee Beach
Distance Port Macquarie to Woolgoolga Roadmap Port Macquarie to Woolgoolga
Distance Port Macquarie to Dungog Roadmap Port Macquarie to Dungog
Distance Port Macquarie to Armidale Roadmap Port Macquarie to Armidale
Distance Port Macquarie to Port Stephens Roadmap Port Macquarie to Port Stephens

Other names : PQQ, Port Macquarie, Port Makkuori, Port Makvori, mai jue li gang, porta makvari, Порт Маквори, Порт Маккуори, پورٹ مکوائری, पोर्ट मक्वारी, პორტ-მაკუარი, 麥覺理港

Places close to Port Macquarie

PlaceDistance
Distance from Port Macquarie to Stony Creek 14 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Sarahs Creek 14 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Salt Water Creek 14 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Narran River 14 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Loggy Creek 15 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Carecorana Creek 14 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Quetta Island 14 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Red Hill 21 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Webbers Creek 16 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Rawdon Island North 12 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Rawdon Island 12 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Little Rawdon Island 12 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Rawdon Island Creek 11 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Mount Allen 16 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Dalhunty Island 16 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Maria River 8 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Cooperabung Mountain 18 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Cooperabung Creek 15 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Cathie Lake 15 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Boomerang Island 10 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Rainbow Beach 17 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Wrights Creek 8 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Wilson River 14 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Torrens River 12 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Pipers Creek 14 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Hastings River 7 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Fernbank Creek 7 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Cowarra Creek 13 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Cathie Creek 14 km
Distance from Port Macquarie to Blackmans Point 7 km

Airports near Port Macquarie

AirportsCitiesDistances
Port Macquarie AirportPort Macquarie4 km
Kempsey Airport42 km
Taree AirportTaree63 km
Coffs Harbour AirportCoffs Harbour125 km
Armidale AirportArmidale159 km