Roadmap Rockingham - Campsie Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Rockingham to Campsie

Rockingham is located in Western Australia and has a population of 108,022 inhabitants. Campsie is located in New South Wales and has a population of 108,022 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Rockingham and Campsie corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Rockingham to Campsie (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 01 h 00
  • Sunset : 01 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
3,281.8 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Rockingham

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance Rockingham to Kwinana Roadmap Rockingham to Kwinana
Distance Rockingham to East Fremantle Roadmap Rockingham to East Fremantle
Distance Rockingham to Mandurah Roadmap Rockingham to Mandurah
Distance Rockingham to Mosman Park Roadmap Rockingham to Mosman Park
Distance Rockingham to Cottesloe Roadmap Rockingham to Cottesloe
Distance Rockingham to Claremont Roadmap Rockingham to Claremont
Distance Rockingham to Bentley Roadmap Rockingham to Bentley
Distance Rockingham to Perth Roadmap Rockingham to Perth
Distance Rockingham to Belmont Roadmap Rockingham to Belmont
Distance Rockingham to Maylands Roadmap Rockingham to Maylands
Distance Rockingham to Pinjarra Roadmap Rockingham to Pinjarra
Distance Rockingham to Trigg Roadmap Rockingham to Trigg
Distance Rockingham to Greenmount Roadmap Rockingham to Greenmount
Distance Rockingham to Darlington Roadmap Rockingham to Darlington
Distance Rockingham to Joondalup Roadmap Rockingham to Joondalup
Distance Rockingham to Waroona Roadmap Rockingham to Waroona
Distance Rockingham to Quinns Rocks Roadmap Rockingham to Quinns Rocks
Distance Rockingham to Pearce Roadmap Rockingham to Pearce
Distance Rockingham to Harvey Roadmap Rockingham to Harvey
Distance Rockingham to York Roadmap Rockingham to York

Other names : Rockingham, Rokingam, Rokingem, Рокингам, Рокінгем, راکنگھم، مغربی آسٹریلیا

Places close to Rockingham

PlaceDistance
Distance from Rockingham to Lake Amarillo 18 km
Distance from Rockingham to Stake Hill 12 km
Distance from Rockingham to Becher Point 12 km
Distance from Rockingham to Murray Reefs 11 km
Distance from Rockingham to Port Kennedy 10 km
Distance from Rockingham to South Sands 10 km
Distance from Rockingham to The Sisters 10 km
Distance from Rockingham to Lake Walyungup 8 km
Distance from Rockingham to Tounge Sand 7 km
Distance from Rockingham to Warnbro Sound 6 km
Distance from Rockingham to Coventry Reef 11 km
Distance from Rockingham to Tamworth Hill 8 km
Distance from Rockingham to Dog Hill 12 km
Distance from Rockingham to North Sands 4 km
Distance from Rockingham to Warnbro Beach 3 km
Distance from Rockingham to Safety Bay 4 km
Distance from Rockingham to Penguin Island 5 km
Distance from Rockingham to Lake Cooloongup 6 km
Distance from Rockingham to Shag Islands 4 km
Distance from Rockingham to Shoalwater Bay 4 km
Distance from Rockingham to Seal Island 4 km
Distance from Rockingham to Lake Richmond 2 km
Distance from Rockingham to Mount Atom 3 km
Distance from Rockingham to Gull Rock 4 km
Distance from Rockingham to Bird Island 4 km
Distance from Rockingham to Palm Beach 1 km
Distance from Rockingham to White Rock 4 km
Distance from Rockingham to Rockingham Beach 0 km
Distance from Rockingham to Mushroom Rock 5 km
Distance from Rockingham to Mangles Bay 2 km

Airports near Rockingham

AirportsCitiesDistances
Perth Jandakot AirportPerth25 km
Rottnest Island Airport35 km
Perth International AirportPerth44 km
RAAF Base PearceBullsbrook73 km
Albany AirportAlbany354 km