Distances between Hall (ACT) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Hall

Hall is located in the state of ACT. Hall population is about 336 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of ACT.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Hall to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Hall and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Hall
State :
ACT
Time zone :
Australia/Sydney
Population :
336
Average altitude :
647 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+61

Cities next to Hall

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Hall Sydney Itinéraire Hall Sydney 4,627,345 inhabitants
Distance Hall Melbourne Itinéraire Hall Melbourne 4,246,375 inhabitants
Distance Hall Brisbane Itinéraire Hall Brisbane 2,189,878 inhabitants
Distance Hall Perth Itinéraire Hall Perth 1,896,548 inhabitants
Distance Hall Adelaide Itinéraire Hall Adelaide 1,225,235 inhabitants
Distance Hall Gold Coast Itinéraire Hall Gold Coast 591,473 inhabitants
Distance Hall Canberra Itinéraire Hall Canberra 367,752 inhabitants
Distance Hall Newcastle Itinéraire Hall Newcastle 308,308 inhabitants
Distance Hall Wollongong Itinéraire Hall Wollongong 292,190 inhabitants
Distance Hall Logan City Itinéraire Hall Logan City 282,673 inhabitants
Distance Hall Geelong Itinéraire Hall Geelong 226,034 inhabitants
Distance Hall Hobart Itinéraire Hall Hobart 216,656 inhabitants
Distance Hall Townsville Itinéraire Hall Townsville 196,219 inhabitants
Distance Hall Cairns Itinéraire Hall Cairns 153,075 inhabitants
Distance Hall Toowoomba Itinéraire Hall Toowoomba 131,258 inhabitants
Distance Hall Darwin Itinéraire Hall Darwin 129,062 inhabitants
Distance Hall Rockingham Itinéraire Hall Rockingham 108,022 inhabitants
Distance Hall Launceston Itinéraire Hall Launceston 106,153 inhabitants
Distance Hall Bendigo Itinéraire Hall Bendigo 100,617 inhabitants
Distance Hall Ballarat Itinéraire Hall Ballarat 97,937 inhabitants
Distance Hall Mandurah Itinéraire Hall Mandurah 83,294 inhabitants
Distance Hall Mackay Itinéraire Hall Mackay 74,219 inhabitants
Distance Hall Bundaberg Itinéraire Hall Bundaberg 70,826 inhabitants
Distance Hall Bunbury Itinéraire Hall Bunbury 68,248 inhabitants
Distance Hall Maitland Itinéraire Hall Maitland 67,132 inhabitants
Distance Hall Rockhampton Itinéraire Hall Rockhampton 61,724 inhabitants
Distance Hall Adelaide Hills Itinéraire Hall Adelaide Hills 60,394 inhabitants
Distance Hall Tamworth Itinéraire Hall Tamworth 47,597 inhabitants
Distance Hall Albury Itinéraire Hall Albury 45,627 inhabitants
Distance Hall Port Macquarie Itinéraire Hall Port Macquarie 41,491 inhabitants

Alternate names : Hall, Kholl, Холл

Airports near Hall

AirportsCitiesDistances
Canberra International AirportCanberra19 km
Goulburn Airport72 km
Tumut Airport76 km
Cootamundra Airport113 km
Cooma Snowy Mountains AirportCooma126 km

Hotels around Hall