Distances between Cleve (South Australia) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Cleve

Cleve is located in the state of South Australia. Cleve population is about 1,015 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of South Australia.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Cleve to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Cleve and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Cleve
State :
South Australia
Time zone :
Australia/Adelaide
Population :
1,015
Average altitude :
196 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+61

Cities next to Cleve

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Cleve Sydney Itinéraire Cleve Sydney 4,627,345 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Melbourne Itinéraire Cleve Melbourne 4,246,375 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Brisbane Itinéraire Cleve Brisbane 2,189,878 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Perth Itinéraire Cleve Perth 1,896,548 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Adelaide Itinéraire Cleve Adelaide 1,225,235 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Gold Coast Itinéraire Cleve Gold Coast 591,473 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Canberra Itinéraire Cleve Canberra 367,752 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Newcastle Itinéraire Cleve Newcastle 308,308 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Wollongong Itinéraire Cleve Wollongong 292,190 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Logan City Itinéraire Cleve Logan City 282,673 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Geelong Itinéraire Cleve Geelong 226,034 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Hobart Itinéraire Cleve Hobart 216,656 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Townsville Itinéraire Cleve Townsville 196,219 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Cairns Itinéraire Cleve Cairns 153,075 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Toowoomba Itinéraire Cleve Toowoomba 131,258 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Darwin Itinéraire Cleve Darwin 129,062 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Rockingham Itinéraire Cleve Rockingham 108,022 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Launceston Itinéraire Cleve Launceston 106,153 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Bendigo Itinéraire Cleve Bendigo 100,617 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Ballarat Itinéraire Cleve Ballarat 97,937 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Mandurah Itinéraire Cleve Mandurah 83,294 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Mackay Itinéraire Cleve Mackay 74,219 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Bundaberg Itinéraire Cleve Bundaberg 70,826 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Bunbury Itinéraire Cleve Bunbury 68,248 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Maitland Itinéraire Cleve Maitland 67,132 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Rockhampton Itinéraire Cleve Rockhampton 61,724 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Adelaide Hills Itinéraire Cleve Adelaide Hills 60,394 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Tamworth Itinéraire Cleve Tamworth 47,597 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Albury Itinéraire Cleve Albury 45,627 inhabitants
Distance Cleve Port Macquarie Itinéraire Cleve Port Macquarie 41,491 inhabitants

Alternate names : CVC, Cleve, Kliv, Клив

Airports near Cleve

AirportsCitiesDistances
Cleve Airport1 km
Port Lincoln AirportPort Lincoln116 km
Whyalla AirportWhyalla118 km
Port Pirie Airport148 km
Port Augusta Airport175 km

Hotels around Cleve