Distances between Crystal Brook (South Australia) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Crystal Brook

Crystal Brook is located in the state of South Australia. Crystal Brook population is about 1,550 inhabitants and it represents 0.01% of the population of South Australia.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Crystal Brook to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Crystal Brook and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Crystal Brook
State :
South Australia
Time zone :
Australia/Adelaide
Population :
1,550
Average altitude :
115 m
Currency :
Dollar
Telephon code :
+61

Cities next to Crystal Brook

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Crystal Brook Sydney Itinéraire Crystal Brook Sydney 4,627,345 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Melbourne Itinéraire Crystal Brook Melbourne 4,246,375 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Brisbane Itinéraire Crystal Brook Brisbane 2,189,878 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Perth Itinéraire Crystal Brook Perth 1,896,548 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Adelaide Itinéraire Crystal Brook Adelaide 1,225,235 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Gold Coast Itinéraire Crystal Brook Gold Coast 591,473 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Canberra Itinéraire Crystal Brook Canberra 367,752 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Newcastle Itinéraire Crystal Brook Newcastle 308,308 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Wollongong Itinéraire Crystal Brook Wollongong 292,190 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Logan City Itinéraire Crystal Brook Logan City 282,673 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Geelong Itinéraire Crystal Brook Geelong 226,034 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Hobart Itinéraire Crystal Brook Hobart 216,656 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Townsville Itinéraire Crystal Brook Townsville 196,219 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Cairns Itinéraire Crystal Brook Cairns 153,075 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Toowoomba Itinéraire Crystal Brook Toowoomba 131,258 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Darwin Itinéraire Crystal Brook Darwin 129,062 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Rockingham Itinéraire Crystal Brook Rockingham 108,022 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Launceston Itinéraire Crystal Brook Launceston 106,153 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Bendigo Itinéraire Crystal Brook Bendigo 100,617 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Ballarat Itinéraire Crystal Brook Ballarat 97,937 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Mandurah Itinéraire Crystal Brook Mandurah 83,294 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Mackay Itinéraire Crystal Brook Mackay 74,219 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Bundaberg Itinéraire Crystal Brook Bundaberg 70,826 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Bunbury Itinéraire Crystal Brook Bunbury 68,248 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Maitland Itinéraire Crystal Brook Maitland 67,132 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Rockhampton Itinéraire Crystal Brook Rockhampton 61,724 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Adelaide Hills Itinéraire Crystal Brook Adelaide Hills 60,394 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Tamworth Itinéraire Crystal Brook Tamworth 47,597 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Albury Itinéraire Crystal Brook Albury 45,627 inhabitants
Distance Crystal Brook Port Macquarie Itinéraire Crystal Brook Port Macquarie 41,491 inhabitants

Alternate names : Crystal Brook, Kristal-Bruk, Кристал-Брук

Airports near Crystal Brook

AirportsCitiesDistances
Port Pirie Airport24 km
Whyalla AirportWhyalla73 km
Port Augusta Airport105 km
RAAF Base EdinburghAdelaide155 km
Cleve Airport163 km

Hotels around Crystal Brook